Five - Bán nhanh mua dễ

Tải ứng dụng để có trải nghiệm tốt nhất
MỞ

PNOZ XV3.1 3/24VDC 3n/o 1n/c 2n/o t - 774532 - Rơ le an toàn - Pilz


PNOZ XV3.1 3/24VDC 3n/o 1n/c 2n/o t - 774532 - Rơ le an toàn - Pilz
1 / 1
PNOZ XV3.1 3/24VDC 3n/o 1n/c 2n/o t - 774532 - Rơ le an toàn - Pilz Việt Nam - Song Thành Công - Safety Relay

Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:



Model : CP451-10

Processor Module Yokogawa / Japan

Model : M402SD07G

PN : 1P00A436-01 REV Màn hình Futaba / Japan

Code: 22HP-10 2K

Multi-turn potentiometer Sakae Tsushin / Japan

Model : W4000-15-W-M

Filter/regulator CKD

Code: FMU41-ARB2A2

Description: Ultrasonic measurement Enderss Hauser

Model : SC1-15

Speed control valve CKD / Japan

Model : SC1-10

Speed control valve CKD / Japan

Model : ASN2-N01

Metering valve with silencer SMC / Japan

Thay thê bằng : BXA3K

(LSXA3K không còn sản xuất) Switch  HONEYWELL / USA

MOXA Vietnam Model: IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C

MOXA Vietnam Model: IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C

MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-516A

Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

MOXA Vietnam Model: IM-6700A-8PoE

IM module with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports

MOXA Vietnam Model: IM-6700A-8TX

Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports

MOXA Vietnam Model: V2201-E1-T-LX

(Pre-Configured Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mini-PCIe sockets, -40 to 85°C, Linux Debian 8 pre-installed

MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-305-M-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

MOXA Vietnam Model: CM-600-4SSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

MOXA Vietnam Model: CM-600-2SSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

MOXA Vietnam Model: IMC-101-S-SC

Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60°C